september, 2019

02sep4:00 am5:00 amKinder Rec

02sep9:30 am10:30 amKinder Rec

02sep10:00 am10:30 amMusic Time with Shire Kids

02sep10:00 am12:00 pmGymea Playtime

02sep10:30 am11:30 amKinder Gym Siblings

02sep10:30 am11:15 amJunior Kickers

02sep10:30 am11:30 amKinder Gym

02sep11:00 am11:30 amMusic Time with Shire Kids

02sep3:45 pm4:30 pmPrimary Jazz

02sep4:30 pm5:15 pmPrimary Ballet

03sep9:30 am10:30 amKinder Tots

03sep10:00 am12:00 pmGymea Playtime

03sep11:15 am12:30 pmJunior Kickers

03sep3:45 pm4:30 pmPrimary Ballet

03sep4:00 pm4:45 pmJunior Kickers

03sep4:00 pm5:00 pmYMCA Ninjas

03sep4:45 pm5:30 pmJunior Jazz

03sep6:00 pm7:00 pmIntermediate Foundation Ballet

03sep6:45 pm7:30 pmIntermediate Jazz

04sep4:00 am5:00 amKinder Rec

04sep9:30 am10:30 amYMCA Ninjas

04sep9:30 am10:15 amJunior Kickers

04sep9:30 am10:30 amKinder Tots

04sep10:00 am12:00 pmGymea Playtime

04sep10:30 am11:30 amKinder Tots

04sep10:30 am11:30 amKinder Gym

04sep11:00 am12:00 pmKids Yoga age 3 - 6

04sep5:15 pm6:15 pmIntermediate Foundation Ballet

05sep9:30 am10:30 amYMCA Ninjas

05sep9:30 am10:30 amKinder Rec

05sep10:00 am12:00 pmGymea Playtime

05sep5:15 pm6:00 pmJunior Hip Hop

06sep3:41 am3:41 amJunior Kickers

06sep9:30 am10:30 amKinder Tots

06sep9:30 am11:30 amSt Lukes Miranda Playtime

06sep10:00 am12:00 pmGymea Playtime

06sep10:30 am11:30 amKinder Gym

07sep9:45 am10:30 amJunior Jazz

08sep9:00 am12:00 pmMy Kids Market NSW Hornsby

09sep4:00 am5:00 amKinder Rec

09sep9:30 am10:30 amKinder Rec

09sep10:00 am12:00 pmGymea Playtime

09sep10:00 am10:30 amMusic Time with Shire Kids

09sep10:30 am11:30 amKinder Gym

09sep10:30 am11:30 amKinder Gym Siblings

09sep10:30 am11:15 amJunior Kickers

09sep11:00 am11:30 amMusic Time with Shire Kids

09sep3:45 pm4:30 pmPrimary Jazz

09sep4:30 pm5:15 pmPrimary Ballet

10sep9:30 am10:30 amKinder Tots

10sep10:00 am12:00 pmGymea Playtime

10sep11:15 am12:30 pmJunior Kickers

10sep3:45 pm4:30 pmPrimary Ballet

10sep4:00 pm4:45 pmJunior Kickers

10sep4:00 pm5:00 pmYMCA Ninjas

10sep4:45 pm5:30 pmJunior Jazz

10sep6:00 pm7:00 pmIntermediate Foundation Ballet

10sep6:45 pm7:30 pmIntermediate Jazz

11sep4:00 am5:00 amKinder Rec

11sep9:30 am10:30 amYMCA Ninjas

11sep9:30 am10:15 amJunior Kickers

11sep9:30 am10:30 amKinder Tots

11sep10:00 am12:00 pmGymea Playtime

11sep10:30 am11:30 amKinder Tots

11sep10:30 am11:30 amKinder Gym

11sep11:00 am12:00 pmKids Yoga age 3 - 6

11sep5:15 pm6:15 pmIntermediate Foundation Ballet

12sep9:30 am10:30 amKinder Rec

12sep9:30 am10:30 amYMCA Ninjas

12sep10:00 am12:00 pmGymea Playtime

12sep5:15 pm6:00 pmJunior Hip Hop

13sep3:41 am3:41 amJunior Kickers

13sep9:30 am10:30 amKinder Tots

13sep9:30 am11:30 amSt Lukes Miranda Playtime

13sep10:00 am12:00 pmGymea Playtime

13sep10:30 am11:30 amKinder Gym

14sep9:45 am10:30 amJunior Jazz

16sep4:00 am5:00 amKinder Rec

16sep9:30 am10:30 amKinder Rec

16sep10:00 am12:00 pmGymea Playtime

16sep10:00 am10:30 amMusic Time with Shire Kids

16sep10:30 am11:15 amJunior Kickers

16sep10:30 am11:30 amKinder Gym Siblings

16sep10:30 am11:30 amKinder Gym

16sep11:00 am11:30 amMusic Time with Shire Kids

16sep3:45 pm4:30 pmPrimary Jazz

16sep4:30 pm5:15 pmPrimary Ballet

17sep9:30 am10:30 amKinder Tots

17sep10:00 am12:00 pmGymea Playtime

17sep11:15 am12:30 pmJunior Kickers

17sep3:45 pm4:30 pmPrimary Ballet

17sep4:00 pm4:45 pmJunior Kickers

17sep4:00 pm5:00 pmYMCA Ninjas

17sep4:45 pm5:30 pmJunior Jazz

17sep6:00 pm7:00 pmIntermediate Foundation Ballet

17sep6:45 pm7:30 pmIntermediate Jazz

18sep4:00 am5:00 amKinder Rec

18sep9:30 am10:15 amJunior Kickers

18sep9:30 am10:30 amYMCA Ninjas

18sep9:30 am10:30 amKinder Tots

18sep10:00 am12:00 pmGymea Playtime

18sep10:30 am11:30 amKinder Tots

18sep10:30 am11:30 amKinder Gym

18sep11:00 am12:00 pmKids Yoga age 3 - 6

18sep5:15 pm6:15 pmIntermediate Foundation Ballet

19sep9:30 am10:30 amYMCA Ninjas

19sep9:30 am10:30 amKinder Rec

19sep10:00 am12:00 pmGymea Playtime

19sep10:30 am12:30 pmHappy Mums, Healthy Kids using essential oils

19sep5:15 pm6:00 pmJunior Hip Hop

20sep3:41 am3:41 amJunior Kickers

20sep9:30 am10:30 amKinder Tots

20sep9:30 am11:30 amSt Lukes Miranda Playtime

20sep10:00 am12:00 pmGymea Playtime

20sep10:30 am11:30 amKinder Gym

21sep9:45 am10:30 amJunior Jazz

21sep11:00 am12:30 pmAndy's Amazing Adventures | Sydney