Classes

Day of Week

Age

Free vs Paid

Time of Day

Event Location

Apply Filters

19aug4:00 am5:00 amKinder Rec

19aug9:30 am10:30 amKinder Rec

19aug10:00 am12:00 pmGymea Playtime

19aug10:00 am10:30 amMusic Time with Shire Kids

19aug10:30 am11:30 amKinder Gym Siblings

19aug10:30 am11:30 amKinder Gym

19aug10:30 am11:15 amJunior Kickers

19aug11:00 am11:30 amMusic Time with Shire Kids

19aug3:45 pm4:30 pmPrimary Jazz

19aug4:30 pm5:15 pmPrimary Ballet

20aug9:30 am10:30 amKinder Tots

20aug10:00 am12:00 pmGymea Playtime

20aug11:15 am12:30 pmJunior Kickers

20aug3:45 pm4:30 pmPrimary Ballet

20aug4:00 pm4:45 pmJunior Kickers

20aug4:00 pm5:00 pmYMCA Ninjas

20aug4:45 pm5:30 pmJunior Jazz

20aug6:00 pm7:00 pmIntermediate Foundation Ballet

20aug6:45 pm7:30 pmIntermediate Jazz

21aug4:00 am5:00 amKinder Rec

21aug9:30 am10:30 amKinder Tots

21aug9:30 am10:15 amJunior Kickers

21aug9:30 am10:30 amYMCA Ninjas

21aug10:00 am12:00 pmGymea Playtime

21aug10:30 am11:30 amKinder Gym

21aug10:30 am11:30 amKinder Tots

21aug11:00 am12:00 pmKids Yoga age 3 - 6

21aug5:15 pm6:15 pmIntermediate Foundation Ballet

22aug9:30 am10:30 amKinder Rec

22aug9:30 am10:30 amYMCA Ninjas

22aug10:00 am12:00 pmGymea Playtime

22aug5:15 pm6:00 pmJunior Hip Hop

23aug3:41 am3:41 amJunior Kickers

23aug9:30 am10:30 amKinder Tots

23aug9:30 am11:30 amSt Lukes Miranda Playtime

23aug10:00 am12:00 pmGymea Playtime

23aug10:30 am11:30 amKinder Gym

24aug9:45 am10:30 amJunior Jazz

26aug4:00 am5:00 amKinder Rec

26aug9:30 am10:30 amKinder Rec

26aug10:00 am12:00 pmGymea Playtime

26aug10:00 am10:30 amMusic Time with Shire Kids

26aug10:30 am11:30 amKinder Gym Siblings

26aug10:30 am11:30 amKinder Gym

26aug10:30 am11:15 amJunior Kickers

26aug11:00 am11:30 amMusic Time with Shire Kids

26aug3:45 pm4:30 pmPrimary Jazz

26aug4:30 pm5:15 pmPrimary Ballet

27aug9:30 am10:30 amKinder Tots

27aug10:00 am12:00 pmGymea Playtime

27aug11:15 am12:30 pmJunior Kickers

27aug3:45 pm4:30 pmPrimary Ballet

27aug4:00 pm4:45 pmJunior Kickers

27aug4:00 pm5:00 pmYMCA Ninjas

27aug4:45 pm5:30 pmJunior Jazz

27aug6:00 pm7:00 pmIntermediate Foundation Ballet

27aug6:45 pm7:30 pmIntermediate Jazz

28aug4:00 am5:00 amKinder Rec

28aug9:30 am10:30 amYMCA Ninjas

28aug9:30 am10:30 amKinder Tots

28aug9:30 am10:15 amJunior Kickers

28aug10:00 am12:00 pmGymea Playtime

28aug10:30 am11:30 amKinder Tots

28aug10:30 am11:30 amKinder Gym

28aug11:00 am12:00 pmKids Yoga age 3 - 6

28aug1:00 pm4:00 pmPossum Magic

28aug5:15 pm6:15 pmIntermediate Foundation Ballet

29aug9:30 am10:30 amKinder Rec

29aug9:30 am10:30 amYMCA Ninjas

29aug10:00 am12:00 pmGymea Playtime

29aug5:15 pm6:00 pmJunior Hip Hop

30aug3:41 am3:41 amJunior Kickers

30aug9:30 am10:30 amKinder Tots

30aug9:30 am11:30 amSt Lukes Miranda Playtime

30aug10:00 am12:00 pmGymea Playtime

30aug10:30 am11:30 amKinder Gym

31aug9:45 am10:30 amJunior Jazz

31aug11:00 am4:00 pmColorfest Sydney

X
%d bloggers like this: